Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kushiro

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kushiro. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kushiro with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,4584,013
BustAfghanistan 6,9284,305
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,7324,183
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,1163,801
FarahAfghanistan 7,0424,376
GardizAfghanistan 6,4223,991
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4904,033
HeratAfghanistan 6,9204,300
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,3293,933
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2773,901
KabulAfghanistan 6,3663,956
KandaharAfghanistan 6,8164,236
KhostAfghanistan 6,3823,966
KunduzAfghanistan 6,2643,892
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,6214,114
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3923,972
North SalangAfghanistan 6,3363,937
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,8034,228
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,5054,042
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,7444,191
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,1574,448
ShkoderAlbania 9,0685,635
TiranaAlbania 9,1235,669
VloreAlbania 9,2155,726
AdrarAlgeria 11,3437,048
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,3246,416
AlgiersAlgeria 10,3206,413
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1136,284
BatnaAlgeria 10,2846,390
BecharAlgeria 11,0626,874
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2446,366
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,1976,958
BiskraAlgeria 10,4026,464
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0066,839
ChlefAlgeria 10,4476,492
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2196,350
DjanetAlgeria 11,2306,978
DjelfaAlgeria 10,5206,538
El GoleaAlgeria 10,9436,800
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,4816,513
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,7226,663
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6876,641
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8636,751
In SalahAlgeria 11,2897,015
MilianaAlgeria 10,4026,464
OranAlgeria 10,5806,575
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,6077,213
SkikdaAlgeria 10,1486,306
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,5807,196
TebessaAlgeria 10,2356,360
TimimounAlgeria 11,1866,951
TindoufAlgeria 11,6727,253
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5556,559
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,8434,874
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,0483,758
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8136,098
HuamboAngola 14,0798,749
LuandaAngola 13,9548,671
LuenaAngola 13,6768,498
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,5439,037
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,34110,776
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,38110,801
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,36410,790
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,94911,154
ByrdAntarctica 14,8149,206
DavisAntarctica 13,5508,420
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,39110,807
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,5228,403
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,83811,085
AzulArgentina 17,84511,089
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,74311,026
BarilocheArgentina 17,09510,623
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,83311,082
CeresArgentina 17,26310,728
ChamicalArgentina 16,96510,542
ChepesArgentina 17,00210,565
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,47910,862
ConcordiaArgentina 17,65410,970
CórdobaArgentina 17,18710,680
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,19510,685
CorrientesArgentina 17,31010,757
EsquelArgentina 17,14510,654
EzeizaArgentina 17,84311,088
FormosaArgentina 17,24510,716
General PicoArgentina 17,47810,861
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,72511,014
JuninArgentina 17,64110,963
La PlataArgentina 17,90111,124
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,40410,193
La RiojaArgentina 16,85910,476
LaboulayeArgentina 17,42410,828
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,13210,646
Las LomitasArgentina 16,96310,541
Malarg EArgentina 16,99710,562
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,29510,747
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,08011,235
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,43510,834
MendozaArgentina 16,91610,512
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,91910,514
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,60610,940
NeuquenArgentina 17,26610,729
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,69410,995
OranArgentina 16,57910,302
ParanaArgentina 17,50410,877
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,59710,935
PehuajoArgentina 17,63510,958
PergaminoArgentina 17,63010,955
PigeArgentina 17,67810,985
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,23510,710
PosadasArgentina 17,49110,869
PresidenciaArgentina 17,13810,650
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,82810,457
Punta IndioArgentina 17,97211,168
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,38310,802
ReconquistaArgentina 17,37810,799
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,29710,749
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,33010,769
RivadaviaArgentina 16,76010,415
RosarioArgentina 17,55410,908
SaltaArgentina 16,63010,334
San AntonioArgentina 17,57510,921
San LuisArgentina 17,13810,650
San RafaelArgentina 17,04610,592
Santa RosaArgentina 17,47910,862
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,93710,525
SarmientoArgentina 17,35110,782
TrelewArgentina 17,62010,949
TucumanArgentina 16,80110,440
UshuaiaArgentina 17,32210,764
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,15610,661
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,13410,647
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,24210,714
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,7664,826
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,6019,695
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,6875,398
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0815,643
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,5034,662
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5054,664
AmberleyAustralia 7,8984,908
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,1215,046
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,8764,894
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1444,439
CairnsAustralia 6,6574,137
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,7195,418
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1765,080
CedunaAustralia 8,4235,234
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,7194,797
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,0894,405
Cobar MoAustralia 8,2825,146
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,3323,935
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,1995,095
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3075,162
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6844,153
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3123,923
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7944,843
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,3735,203
East SaleAustralia 9,0225,606
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8435,495
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8425,495
EssendonAustralia 8,9755,577
ForrestAustralia 8,3745,204
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,9745,577
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5395,306
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,7404,810
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0184,361
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,5485,933
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,5535,936
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,0984,411
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5305,301
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,4045,844
LavertonAustralia 8,9895,586
LearmonthAustralia 7,8884,901
LongreachAustralia 7,3864,590
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,3854,589
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,4225,234
Low HeadAustralia 9,3475,808
Mackay MoAustralia 7,1454,440
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9276,790
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5694,704
MeekatharraAustralia 8,1785,082
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,9685,573
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,9845,583
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,5905,338
Mount GambierAustralia 8,9845,583
Mount IsaAustralia 7,0974,410
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,3635,197
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7514,195
Nowra RanAustralia 8,6885,399
NuriootpaAustralia 8,6305,363
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7884,839
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8914,904
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8185,480
Port HedlandAustralia 7,5224,674
RichmondAustralia 8,5415,307
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,4054,602
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,5825,333
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,5735,327
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0424,376
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,0404,375
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,9603,704
TibooburraAustralia 8,0565,006
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9244,303
WaggaAustralia 8,6955,403
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8064,851
WilliamtownAustralia 8,4605,257
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,6154,111
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1245,048
WoomeraAustralia 8,2805,145
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7074,168
GrazAustria 8,8235,483
InnsbruckAustria 8,9715,575
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9035,532
LinzAustria 8,7645,446
SalzburgAustria 8,8535,501
ViennaAustria 8,6695,387
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9065,534
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6374,745
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5994,722
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6134,731
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5244,676
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6074,727
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1265,050
LerwickUk 8,1275,050
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4934,656
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4244,614
SakiAzerbaijan 7,5234,675
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5164,670
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4664,640
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3974,596
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6374,745
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6114,730
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5664,702
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,5264,677
Horta, FaialAzores 10,9256,789
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,9826,824
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,8386,735
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,3237,036
MuharraqBahrain 8,3385,182
ChittagongBangladesh 5,3243,308
DhakaBangladesh 5,3453,322
CharnocksBarbados 13,3258,280
BrestBelarus 8,0084,976
GomelBelarus 7,6424,749
GrodnoBelarus 7,8684,889
MinskBelarus 7,6804,773
MogilevBelarus 7,5644,700
VitebskBelarus 7,4574,634
BrusselsBelgium 8,8935,527
D’UccleBelgium 8,8935,527
OstendeBelgium 8,8985,529
Belize CityBelize 11,4047,087
BeninBenin 13,3258,280
BohiconBenin 13,2668,243
CotonouBenin 13,3258,280
KandiBenin 12,8377,977
NatitingouBenin 13,0018,079
ParakouBenin 13,0268,094
SaveBenin 13,1608,178
BermudaBermuda 11,1296,916
La PazBolivia 15,7589,792
Santa CruzBolivia 16,19710,065
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9665,571
FrancistownBotswana 13,7578,549
MaunBotswana 14,0028,701
TshaneBotswana 14,4038,950
AimoresBrazil 17,35310,783
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,59010,309
AltamiraBrazil 15,2979,506
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,5119,639
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,65510,971
ApodiBrazil 15,8589,855
AracajuBrazil 16,44710,220
AracuaiBrazil 17,04810,594
AragarcasBrazil 16,61510,325
AraxaBrazil 17,20410,691
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,16910,047
BageBrazil 17,93511,145
BambuiBrazil 17,28210,739
BarbacenaBrazil 17,48310,864
BarbalhaBrazil 16,0339,963
BarcelosBrazil 14,6149,081
BarraBrazil 16,39410,187
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,7409,781
BarreirasBrazil 16,46910,234
BelémBrazil 15,2239,460
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,33710,773
BelterraBrazil 15,1379,406
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,15810,041
Bom JesusBrazil 17,94411,150
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,62710,332
BrasiliaBrazil 16,77210,422
BrevesBrazil 15,1919,440
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,50210,876
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,71411,008
CabroboBrazil 16,16610,045
CaceresBrazil 16,36210,167
CaetiteBrazil 16,72910,396
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,0389,966
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,94810,531
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,41010,819
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,58310,926
Campos SalesBrazil 15,9879,934
CanavieirasBrazil 16,96110,540
CaparaoBrazil 17,45010,844
CapinopolisBrazil 17,01210,572
CaratingaBrazil 17,36610,791
CaravelasBrazil 17,18710,680
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,71410,386
CarolinaBrazil 15,8859,871
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,60310,938
CataguasesBrazil 17,52610,891
CatalaoBrazil 17,02310,578
CatanduvaBrazil 17,28710,742
CaxiasBrazil 15,7099,762
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,94311,150
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,8649,858
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,53110,894
ChapecoBrazil 17,67810,985
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,0469,971
CipoBrazil 16,45710,227
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,9299,899
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,25310,721
CordeiroBrazil 17,60310,939
CorrentinaBrazil 16,61810,326
CorumbaBrazil 16,65910,352
CoximBrazil 16,75210,410
CrateusBrazil 15,7819,806
CuiabaBrazil 16,39610,188
CuritibaBrazil 17,70010,999
DiamantinaBrazil 17,16410,666
DiamantinoBrazil 16,26610,108
DouradosBrazil 17,10510,629
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,65110,968
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,97711,171
EspinosaBrazil 16,82510,455
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,6529,726
FloraniaBrazil 15,9149,889
FlorestaBrazil 16,18110,055
FlorianoBrazil 15,9239,895
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,94411,150
FormosaBrazil 16,76610,418
FortalezaBrazil 15,6449,722
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,42010,825
FrancaBrazil 17,28910,743
GaranhunsBrazil 16,22210,081
GoianiaBrazil 16,81710,450
GoiasBrazil 16,70510,381
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,26710,730
GrajauBrazil 15,7469,785
GuairaBrazil 17,30810,755
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,6999,755
GuaratingaBrazil 17,07310,609
IbiriteBrazil 17,34310,777
IguatuBrazil 15,9289,898
IlheusBrazil 16,86410,479
ImperatrizBrazil 15,6909,750
IndaialBrazil 17,84511,089
IpameriBrazil 16,96710,543
IraiBrazil 17,64710,966
IreceBrazil 16,44110,216
ItaberabaBrazil 16,60010,315
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,0439,348
ItaitubaBrazil 15,2659,486
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,13810,650
ItaperunaBrazil 17,52410,890
ItapevaBrazil 17,57410,921
ItirucuBrazil 16,69610,375
ItuacuBrazil 16,72710,394
IvinhemaBrazil 17,16210,664
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,44510,840
JacobinaBrazil 16,44810,221
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,7629,795
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,0249,958
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,03310,584
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,54910,905
LavrasBrazil 17,44410,840
LencoisBrazil 16,58810,308
LinharesBrazil 17,36010,788
LondrinaBrazil 17,40810,817
MacapaBrazil 14,9909,315
MacauBrazil 15,8039,820
MaceioBrazil 16,31010,136
MachadoBrazil 17,46010,850
ManausBrazil 14,9709,302
MarabaBrazil 15,6249,709
MaringaBrazil 17,37210,795
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,1039,385
Monte AzulBrazil 16,83910,464
Monte SantoBrazil 16,37810,178
MonteiroBrazil 16,11010,011
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,99210,559
Morada NovaBrazil 15,7929,813
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,44210,217
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,62610,953
ObidosBrazil 15,0409,346
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,28510,120
ParacatuBrazil 16,95910,539
ParanaBrazil 16,43310,212
ParanaguaBrazil 17,74611,027
ParanaibaBrazil 17,04510,592
ParintinsBrazil 15,0659,362
ParnaibaBrazil 15,5379,655
Passo FundoBrazil 17,79111,055
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,11710,637
PaulistanaBrazil 16,10310,006
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,27210,112
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,96710,543
PeixeBrazil 16,35710,165
PetrolinaBrazil 16,24910,097
PicosBrazil 15,9809,930
PiraiBrazil 17,62710,953
PirenopolisBrazil 16,74210,404
PompeuBrazil 17,23010,707
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,08210,615
Porto De MozBrazil 15,1419,409
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,68510,990
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,3209,520
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,01611,195
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,21410,076
PosseBrazil 16,64310,342
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,7989,817
RecifeBrazil 16,13010,023
RemansoBrazil 16,25410,100
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,2019,446
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,67810,985
Rio NegroBrazil 17,73911,023
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,87710,488
SalvadorBrazil 16,67110,360
Santa MariaBrazil 17,83211,081
SantaremBrazil 15,1249,398
SantosBrazil 17,68110,987
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,42210,826
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,6679,735
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,9789,929
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,93811,147
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,63910,961
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,53510,897
Sao LuisBrazil 15,4369,592
Sao MateusBrazil 17,28610,742
São PauloBrazil 17,62410,952
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,38110,800
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,0709,365
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,37210,174
SerrinhaBrazil 16,51410,262
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,27810,737
SobralBrazil 15,6229,708
SoureBrazil 15,1429,409
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,35810,165
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,14911,278
SurubimBrazil 16,10710,009
TaguatingaBrazil 16,45910,228
TarauacaBrazil 14,8509,228
TauaBrazil 15,8769,865
TefeBrazil 14,7569,170
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,16610,667
TeresinaBrazil 15,7429,782
TiriosBrazil 14,5929,067
TorresBrazil 18,04411,212
TracuateuaBrazil 15,2229,459
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,12910,644
TriunfoBrazil 16,10110,005
TucuruiBrazil 15,4329,590
TuriacuBrazil 15,3259,523
UaupesBrazil 14,2888,878
UbatubaBrazil 17,67610,984
UberabaBrazil 17,18710,680
VassourasBrazil 17,60810,942
VicosaBrazil 17,45310,845
VitoriaBrazil 17,45710,848
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,85810,476
Ze DocaBrazil 15,5409,657
BurgasBulgaria 8,6175,355
LomBulgaria 8,7305,425
PlevenBulgaria 8,6955,403
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7945,465
SadovoBulgaria 8,7855,459
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9245,545
SofiaBulgaria 8,8235,483
VarnaBulgaria 8,5335,303
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9528,049
BurundiBurundi 12,2787,630
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,1623,208
SiemreapCambodia 5,0803,157
BatouriCameroon 12,7407,917
DoualaCameroon 13,0918,135
GarouaCameroon 12,3747,690
MamfeCameroon 12,9658,057
MarouaCameroon 12,2187,593
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5397,792
NkoundjaCameroon 12,8768,002
YaoundeCameroon 12,9888,071
YokoCameroon 12,7797,941
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,7634,203
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,7864,217
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2663,272
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,8316,109
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9823,717
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4305,238
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4435,247
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,2875,771
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,7954,222
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9774,336
Banff, AbCanada 7,0254,366
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,1625,693
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2535,750
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,2364,497
Bissett, MbCanada 8,0625,010
Blue River, BcCanada 6,7554,197
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,3155,788
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,0183,740
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9494,940
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7814,835
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4994,660
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,3123,923
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,6756,634
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,2453,881
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2213,866
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1164,422
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3303,934
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,5314,058
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,6284,740
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3544,570
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,0444,999
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6043,482
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,2903,909
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,0723,773
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,0715,637
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,0304,368
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0185,604
Charlo, NbCanada 9,4625,880
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,7306,046
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,7246,043
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,4994,039
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5885,958
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2364,497
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,4835,271
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9435,557
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4964,658
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7673,584
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1234,426
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0914,407
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8985,529
Comox, BcCanada 6,5674,081
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3703,958
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,3884,591
Coronation, AbCanada 7,1924,469
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,1174,422
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4335,862
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8494,878
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,4904,033
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,8273,621
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,5455,932
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,2584,510
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1865,708
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3005,157
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0715,637
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9934,346
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9774,335
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9804,337
Edson, AbCanada 6,8214,239
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,3023,916
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0374,373
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8504,878
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,0973,789
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9863,720
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4764,646
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7604,201
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8944,284
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1943,849
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,2194,486
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1113,797
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6404,126
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,4323,997
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,5474,068
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,6626,004
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6746,011
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7984,846
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,6275,982
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6654,763
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,6924,159
Golden, BcCanada 6,9394,312
Goose, NfCanada 9,0485,623
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,1015,656
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,5924,097
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,8126,097
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,6415,991
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,3383,317
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8846,142
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,8616,128
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,4675,883
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0495,623
Harrow, OnCanada 9,4475,871
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4153,986
Hope, BcCanada 6,7954,222
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5443,445
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0745,017
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,3263,309
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,7984,846
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,7853,595
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,1014,412
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,7764,210
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7765,454
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7755,453
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,8854,278
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2285,113
Kingston, OnCanada 9,4995,903
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0403,132
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0593,765
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,3725,203
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,4505,873
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2874,528
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8155,478
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,0913,785
Langara, BcCanada 5,8383,628
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3015,158
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2824,525
London, OnCanada 9,4295,859
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,1554,446
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3524,569
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7374,187
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,9644,327
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,3185,790
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,4534,631
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,3423,319
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1953,849
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,3754,583
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,6434,128
Moncton, NbCanada 9,7026,029
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3455,807
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,4885,896
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,4825,892
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,6304,741
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6705,387
Morden, MbCanada 8,1015,034
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,3215,792
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6825,395
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,6584,138
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,3485,809
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8015,469
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7013,543
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,3114,543
North Bay, OnCanada 9,1835,706
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,4275,858
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,4285,859
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6064,105
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8444,253
Penticton, BcCanada 6,9024,289
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,3045,781
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,4295,859
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,2725,140
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,5894,094
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,6846,018
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,3613,953
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,0334,992
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,4104,604
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4594,014
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9913,723
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7174,795
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2253,868
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,4305,860
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,5174,050
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,0524,382
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,1475,063
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6704,766
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6684,765
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2263,869
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8914,282
Roberval, QcCanada 9,2295,735
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,0516,246
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,4244,613
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,7506,058
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,9593,703
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,0314,369
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,5385,927
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4344,619
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9635,570
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7485,436
Scott, SkCanada 7,3104,543
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2345,738
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,8876,144
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,5565,938
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1643,209
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3005,158
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3145,166
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,8024,227
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1533,823
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,5955,962
Summerside, PeCanada 9,6906,021
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,5214,674
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,5144,670
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8136,098
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6544,135
Terrace, BcCanada 6,0913,785
Teslin, YtCanada 5,6123,487
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5744,707
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6404,126
Thompson, MbCanada 7,5764,708
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5825,333
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8975,529
Tofino, BcCanada 6,5504,070
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,4465,870
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,4315,861
Trenton, OnCanada 9,4735,887
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0795,020
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7416,053
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,8274,243
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0825,644
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7034,165
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,0604,387
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1374,435
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,7214,176
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,7174,174
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9395,555
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,4215,854
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8163,614
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,4703,399
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2695,760
Windsor, OnCanada 9,4225,855
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,0825,022
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5914,717
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8976,150
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3813,965
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7174,795
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,8647,372
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,8287,350
SalCape Verde 13,2498,233
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4577,741
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6537,242
AbecheChad 11,4817,134
FayaChad 11,2296,978
MoundouChad 12,2657,622
N’DjamenaChad 12,0177,467
AntofagastaChile 16,15810,041
AricaChile 15,7639,795
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,15810,662
ChicoChile 17,16510,667
ChillanChile 16,84910,470
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,77410,424
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,45410,225
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,04410,591
Curico-General FreireChile 16,83710,463
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,9529,913
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,2958,261
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,24210,715
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,55010,284
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,92510,518
ParronChile 16,84610,468
Puerto AysenChile 17,07310,609
Puerto MonttChile 16,94910,532
Punta ArenasChile 17,20310,690
QuinteroChile 16,72110,390
SantiagoChile 16,80210,441
SewellChile 16,85910,477
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,89310,498
ValdiviaChile 16,88410,492
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,97110,546
VallenarChile 16,56710,295
ValparaisoChile 16,74210,404
AltaiChina 4,3332,692
BeijingChina 2,3551,463
ChangchunChina 1,538956
ChangduChina 4,3292,690
ChangshaChina 3,2612,026
ChengduChina 3,8012,362
ChongqingChina 3,6702,281
DuianChina 3,9812,474
ErlianChina 2,6041,618
GanzhouChina 3,2722,033
GuangzhouChina 3,5872,229
HaikouChina 4,0762,533
HailarChina 2,0151,252
HamiChina 4,0782,534
HetanChina 5,3893,349
JiuquanChina 3,7992,361
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5663,459
KashiChina 5,5723,463
KunmingChina 4,2742,656
LanzhouChina 3,5192,187
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,9073,049
NanchangChina 3,0021,866
NanjingChina 2,5521,586
NanningChina 4,0202,498
PingbianChina 3,0211,877
QingdaoChina 2,1921,362
QiqiharChina 1,6711,039
RuoqiangChina 4,6492,889
ShanghaiChina 2,4051,495
ShantouChina 3,3462,079
ShenyangChina 1,7161,066
TaiyuanChina 2,7451,706
TaoyuanChina 2,9031,804
TengchongChina 4,6012,859
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4962,794
Xi’AnChina 3,2001,988
XichangChina 4,1152,557
YanjiChina 1,210752
YichangChina 3,2182,000
YinchuanChina 3,2282,006
YiningChina 4,9613,083
ZhengzhouChina 2,7971,738
ZhijiangChina 3,5592,211
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,5958,448
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,5638,428
AraucaColombia 13,4178,338
BarranquillaColombia 12,8277,971
Benito SalasColombia 13,5448,416
BogotáColombia 13,4508,358
Camilo DazaColombia 13,2368,225
El CaranoColombia 13,2088,207
Las GaviotasColombia 13,6508,482
MatecanaColombia 13,3458,293
PeralesColombia 13,4168,337
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,6758,498
Rafael NunezColombia 12,8277,971
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2627,620
Simon BolivarColombia 12,8347,975
VanguardiaColombia 13,5328,409
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,5339,031
YariguiesColombia 13,2518,235
MoroniComoros 11,7947,329
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,3447,671
LimonCosta Rica 12,4207,718
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,3047,646
San JoseCosta Rica 12,3557,678
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,0225,606
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0905,649
SibenikCroatia 9,0975,653
SplitCroatia 9,0925,650
ZagrebCroatia 8,9055,534
CamagueyCuba 11,6507,240
CasablancaCuba 11,2436,987
HavanaCuba 11,2586,996
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0048,081
FamagustaCyprus 8,8345,490
LarnacaCyprus 8,8745,514
LimassolCyprus 8,9265,547
NicosiaCyprus 8,8735,514
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5745,328
ChebCzech Republic 8,6685,387
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4635,259
PragueCzech Republic 8,5905,338
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0117,464
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6767,877
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4228,341
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0678,120
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0158,088
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1475,062
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0835,023
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,3125,165
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,2645,135
MarstalDenmark 8,2955,155
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2375,118
OdenseDenmark 8,2485,125
RandersDenmark 8,1625,072
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1015,034
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2345,117
TønderDenmark 8,3445,185
TylstrupDenmark 8,0975,032
TystofteDenmark 8,2295,114
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,0575,006
VestervigDenmark 8,1895,089
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,0276,231
Melville HallDominica 13,0008,078
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,1737,564
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,2837,633
AzuaDominican Republic 12,2907,637
BaniDominican Republic 12,3357,665
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,3067,647
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,3207,656
CabreraDominican Republic 12,2207,594
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,2557,616
CotuiDominican Republic 12,2637,621
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1387,543
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,2697,624
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,2347,602
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,3487,673
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,2047,583
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,3387,667
HigueyDominican Republic 12,3787,692
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,2257,597
ImbertDominican Republic 12,1747,565
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,2367,604
JimaniDominican Republic 12,2567,616
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,3847,696
La VegaDominican Republic 12,2357,603
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,3507,674
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1467,548
MichesDominican Republic 12,3247,658
MocaDominican Republic 12,2167,591
MoncionDominican Republic 12,1827,570
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1137,527
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,3077,648
NaguaDominican Republic 12,2497,612
NeybaDominican Republic 12,2657,621
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,2927,638
PimentelDominican Republic 12,2567,616
PoloDominican Republic 12,3097,649
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,1787,567
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,2197,593
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,2127,589
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2347,602
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3707,687
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,3017,644
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,2237,595
SamanaDominican Republic 12,2897,637
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,3337,664
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,2067,585
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,3017,644
San JuanDominican Republic 12,2417,607
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,3967,703
SanchezDominican Republic 12,2767,629
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,2017,582
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,1677,561
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,3407,668
TamayoDominican Republic 12,2817,632
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,3037,645
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,2667,622
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1387,543
YamasaDominican Republic 12,3007,643
YasicaDominican Republic 12,1897,575
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,2908,258
CanarEcuador 13,8108,582
GuayaquilEcuador 13,7118,520
IzobambaEcuador 13,6428,477
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5528,421
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,9238,652
MilagroEcuador 13,7278,530
OtavaloEcuador 13,6068,455
PichilingueEcuador 13,6468,480
PortoviejoEcuador 13,5748,435
PuyoEcuador 13,7848,565
QuitoEcuador 13,6288,469
RumipambaEcuador 13,6978,511
San GabrielEcuador 13,6028,452
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4075,846
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3525,811
AswanEgypt 9,8096,095
AsyutEgypt 9,6806,015
BahariyaEgypt 9,7116,035
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5075,907
CairoEgypt 9,4015,842
DabaaEgypt 9,5155,913
DakhlaEgypt 9,9426,178
El ArishEgypt 9,1645,695
El TorEgypt 9,4085,846
FarafraEgypt 9,8776,138
HelwanEgypt 9,4255,857
HurguadaEgypt 9,4895,897
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3075,784
KhargaEgypt 9,8416,115
KosseirEgypt 9,5335,924
LuxorEgypt 9,6776,014
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5665,945
MinyaEgypt 9,6125,973
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2525,749
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2215,730
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3765,826
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3585,815
SalloumEgypt 9,6746,012
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8556,124
SohagEgypt 9,6746,011
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3415,805
TahrirEgypt 9,4035,843
TantaEgypt 9,3725,824
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6557,243
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6927,266
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6417,234
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6857,261
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,1768,188
AsmaraEritrea 10,0626,252
AssabEritrea 9,9446,179
MassawaEritrea 9,9956,211
TallinEstonia 7,3734,582
TartuEstonia 7,3884,591
VilsandiEstonia 7,5654,701
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,5676,566
GonderEthiopia 10,3926,457
NegeleEthiopia 10,7936,707
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,09011,241
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0565,006
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,0665,012
Laucala BayFiji 7,6384,746
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,5524,693
NandiFiji 7,5524,693
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,0214,985
HelsinkiFinland 7,3114,543
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2854,527
JoensuuFinland 6,9264,304
JokioinenFinland 7,3014,537
JyvskylFinland 7,0954,409
KajaaniFinland 6,8794,274
KuopioFinland 6,9824,339
KuusamoFinland 6,7024,165
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1034,414
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4914,655
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2554,509
OuluFinland 6,9104,294
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6854,154
TampereFinland 7,2394,498
TurkuFinland 7,3714,581
VaasaFinland 7,1834,463
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,5835,955
BiarritzFrance 9,8216,103
BordeauxFrance 9,6556,000
BrestFrance 9,4015,842
CaenFrance 9,2095,723
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3725,824
DijonFrance 9,2125,725
GourdonFrance 9,5935,961
GrenobleFrance 9,3935,837
Le MansFrance 9,3145,788
LilleFrance 8,9585,566
LyonFrance 9,3685,822
MarseilleFrance 9,5815,954
MontpellierFrance 9,6155,975
NancyFrance 9,0345,614
NantesFrance 9,4505,872
NiceFrance 9,4825,892
ParisFrance 9,1565,690
PerpignanFrance 9,7396,052
StrasbourgFrance 8,9955,589
ToulonFrance 9,5875,957
ToulouseFrance 9,7066,031
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,4378,971
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,5119,017
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,4388,972
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,5559,045
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,3158,895
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,6816,016
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2675,759
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2655,758
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,1826,327
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,0226,849
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5925,960
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9986,213
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2276,977
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,5407,792
BitamGabon 13,1468,169
CocobeachGabon 13,3688,307
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3248,280
LambarnGabon 13,4778,375
LastourvilleGabon 13,3168,274
LibrevilleGabon 13,4298,345
MakokouGabon 13,1848,193
MayumbaGabon 13,6838,503
MitzicGabon 13,2578,238
MkamboGabon 13,0708,122
MoandaGabon 13,3328,285
MouilaGabon 13,5238,404
Port-GentilGabon 13,5768,436
TchibanGabon 13,6098,457
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,9168,026
BanjulGambia 13,4478,356
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7724,830
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6354,745
BerlinGermany 8,4125,228
BrockenGermany 8,5765,329
CologneGermany 8,7875,460
DresdenGermany 8,5165,292
ErfurtGermany 8,6395,368
EssenGermany 8,7455,434
FichtelbergGermany 8,6135,352
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8085,473
GeisenheimGermany 8,8465,497
GorlitzGermany 8,4655,261
HamburgGermany 8,4275,236
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4275,237
HannoverGermany 8,5485,312
HelgolandGermany 8,4485,250
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9345,552
KarlsruheGermany 8,9235,545
KasselGermany 8,6665,385
KonstanzGermany 9,0185,604
LeipzigGermany 8,5455,310
LindenbergGermany 8,4045,222
MagdeburgGermany 8,5105,288
MunichGermany 8,8515,500
MünsterGermany 8,6695,387
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3405,183
NurembergGermany 8,7725,451
NurnbergGermany 8,7735,452
PotsdamGermany 8,4295,238
RostockGermany 8,3015,158
SchleswigGermany 8,3595,194
StuttgartGermany 8,9155,540
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9155,540
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9715,575
AccraGhana 13,5418,414
KumasiGhana 13,5108,395
TamaleGhana 13,2098,208
GibraltarGibraltar 10,6976,647
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8405,494
AthensGreece 9,2055,720
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2265,733
ChiosGreece 9,0365,615
CorfuGreece 9,2685,759
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0865,646
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3495,810
IoanninaGreece 9,2145,725
KalamataGreece 9,3795,828
KerkiraGreece 9,2685,759
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3925,836
LamiaGreece 9,1975,715
LarissaGreece 9,1345,676
LemnosGreece 8,9695,573
LimnosGreece 8,9575,566
MethoniGreece 9,4175,852
MilosGreece 9,2735,763
MitiliniGreece 8,9525,563
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9525,563
NaxosGreece 9,1875,709
PatrasGreece 9,2925,774
RhodesGreece 9,0895,648
SamosGreece 9,0495,623
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0795,642
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3985,840
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0295,611
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3185,790
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3815,830
AasiaatGreenland 7,5144,669
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9394,933
AputiteqGreenland 7,6964,782
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,6464,130
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2725,140
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,6964,783
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,4754,645
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3504,567
JakobshavnGreenland 7,4744,644
JulianehbGreenland 8,4465,248
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7184,796
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3584,572
NanortalikGreenland 8,5165,292
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4005,220
NordGreenland 6,1173,801
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0174,982
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,5214,052
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,5375,305
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7174,795
UpernavikGreenland 7,0444,377
UummannaqGreenland 7,3084,541
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,9168,026
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,9178,027
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5197,158
BokeGuinea 13,6588,487
ConakryGuinea 13,7608,551
FaranahGuinea 13,6038,453
KankanGuinea 13,5078,394
KindiaGuinea 13,6828,502
KissidougouGuinea 13,6398,476
LabeGuinea 13,5298,407
MacentaGuinea 13,7068,517
MamouGuinea 13,6208,463
NzerekoreGuinea 13,7338,534
SiguiriGuinea 13,3948,323
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,5848,442
GeorgetownGuyana 14,0308,718
TimehriGuyana 14,0578,735
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,2287,598
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1553,825
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,8083,609
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9613,704
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,6493,510
Midway IslandHawaii 3,7862,353
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9553,701
CatacamasHonduras 11,7907,326
CholutecaHonduras 11,8547,366
La CeibaHonduras 11,6567,243
La MesaHonduras 11,6147,217
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8947,391
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6187,219
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,7847,323
TelaHonduras 11,6187,220
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,6102,243
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,6112,244
BudapestHungary 8,6175,355
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6155,353
DebrecenHungary 8,4975,280
KeszthelyHungary 8,7645,446
MiskolcHungary 8,4865,273
PecsHungary 8,7855,459
SzegedHungary 8,6765,391
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7455,434
AkureyriIceland 7,8384,870
DalatangiIceland 7,8284,864
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,9524,942
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,0434,998
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,7314,804
ReykhólarIceland 7,9024,910
ReykjavíkIceland 8,0444,998
StykkisholmurIceland 7,9474,938
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,1085,039
AgraIndia 6,1253,806
AhmedabadIndia 6,8334,246
AkolaIndia 6,6384,125
AllahabadIndia 5,9363,689
AmritsarIndia 6,1003,791
BangaloreIndia 7,1494,442
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,1794,461
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,9553,700
BikanerIndia 6,4534,010
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9364,310
CherrapunjiIndia 5,1363,192
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,1363,192
DaltonganjIndia 5,8393,628
DarbhangaIndia 5,5513,449
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,7352,942
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,7262,937
DumkaIndia 5,5653,458
DwarkaIndia 7,1684,454
GoaIndia 7,2704,518
GuwahatiIndia 5,0933,165
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7514,195
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,6004,101
JagdalpurIndia 6,3453,943
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5943,476
KotaIndia 6,4333,998
KozhikodeIndia 7,4224,612
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7383,566
LudhianaIndia 6,0623,767
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,3784,584
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8503,635
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,1074,416
MusulipatnamIndia 6,6234,116
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4474,006
New DelhiIndia 6,1023,792
PambanIndia 7,2944,532
PuneIndia 7,0494,380
SagarIndia 6,2843,905
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9573,702
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5364,683
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5364,683
VeravalIndia 7,1664,453
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3403,940
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,4413,381
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,6343,501
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,6484,131
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,2773,900
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,0053,110
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,9863,098
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,2793,902
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,7353,564
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,5614,077
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,9183,678
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,0803,157
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,2943,911
AbadanIran 8,2185,107
ArakIran 7,8434,874
BabolsarIran 7,4564,633
Bandar AbbasIran 7,8364,869
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,6294,740
Bandar LengehIran 8,0044,974
BirjandIran 7,2354,496
BushehrIran 8,1315,052
ChahbaharIran 7,6414,748
DezfulIran 8,0705,014
EsfahanIran 7,8134,855
IranshahrIran 7,5024,662
KermanIran 7,5804,710
KermanshahIran 8,0094,977
Khoram AbadIran 7,9944,968
MashhadIran 6,9824,339
OroomiehIran 7,9154,919
RamsarIran 7,5834,712
RashtIran 7,6274,740
SemnanIran 7,4784,647
ShahroudIran 7,3124,544
ShirazIran 7,9574,945
TabrizIran 7,8014,848
TeheranIran 7,6214,736
YazdIran 7,6674,764
ZahedanIran 7,3344,557
ZanjanIran 7,7504,816
BaghdadIraq 8,2935,154
BasraIraq 8,2375,119
BelmulletIreland 8,9355,552
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0095,598
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9675,572
ClonesIreland 8,8775,516
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9065,535
CorkIreland 9,1465,684
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,1515,687
DublinIreland 8,9345,552
KilkennyIreland 9,0455,621
Malin HeadIreland 8,7585,442
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0525,625
ShannonIreland 9,0725,638
ValentiaIreland 9,1825,706
EilatIsrael 9,2125,725
HaifaIsrael 8,9495,561
JerusalemIsrael 9,0105,599
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0205,605
AlbengaItaly 9,4075,846
AlgheroItaly 9,7276,045
AmendolaItaly 9,3065,783
AnconaItaly 9,2175,728
ArezzoItaly 9,3065,783
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2915,774
BergamoItaly 9,1885,710
BolognaItaly 9,2295,735
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0475,622
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4755,888
BrindisiItaly 9,2755,764
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,8266,106
CameriItaly 9,2435,744
CampobassoItaly 9,3545,812
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,7326,048
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8196,102
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8056,093
Cape MeleItaly 9,4145,850
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4645,881
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7096,033
CerviaItaly 9,2145,726
CiampinoItaly 9,4275,858
Cimone MountainItaly 9,2865,771
Cisa PassItaly 9,2925,774
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4405,866
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0055,596
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7776,076
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4695,884
DecimomannuItaly 9,8216,103
DobbiacoItaly 8,9855,583
FalconaraItaly 9,2245,732
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,3015,780
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3205,792
FonniItaly 9,7356,050
FrontoneItaly 9,2615,755
FrosinoneItaly 9,4095,847
GelaItaly 9,7876,082
GenoaItaly 9,3435,806
GhediItaly 9,1885,710
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3165,789
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4275,858
GrossetoItaly 9,4075,845
GrottaglieItaly 9,3165,789
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6245,981
GuidoniaItaly 9,4025,843
IstranaItaly 9,0875,647
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0136,222
LatinaItaly 9,4365,864
LatronicoItaly 9,4235,856
LecceItaly 9,3045,781
M. CalamitaItaly 9,4375,864
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3505,810
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6185,977
MilanItaly 9,2265,733
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2325,737
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4365,863
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4335,862
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6495,996
PadovaItaly 9,1215,668
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0875,647
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7356,050
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7406,052
PantelleriaItaly 9,9216,165
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2455,745
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,7686,070
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3105,785
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2955,776
PiacenzaItaly 9,2595,754
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,3475,808
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,1945,714
Ponza IslandItaly 9,4935,899
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3825,830
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4475,870
PrizziItaly 9,7666,069
RadicofaniItaly 9,3625,817
Resia PassItaly 9,0515,625
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2195,729
RivoltoItaly 9,0205,605
Rolle PassItaly 9,0435,620
RomeItaly 9,4175,852
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4435,868
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0155,602
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4455,869
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2795,766
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3325,799
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,3265,796
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7076,032
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4735,887
SigonellaItaly 9,7226,041
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3285,796
TarvisioItaly 8,9485,560
TermoliItaly 9,2975,777
TorinoItaly 9,3285,797
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3155,789
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7946,086
TrevicoItaly 9,3735,825
TrevisoItaly 9,0875,647
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0175,603
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3285,796
UdineItaly 9,0035,595
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6876,020
VeniceItaly 9,0935,651
VeronaItaly 9,1675,696
VicenzaItaly 9,1235,669
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4185,853